President's List Honor Roll

Students who achieve a term grade point average of 4.0 with a minimum of 12 credit hours will be listed on the President's Honor Roll for that quarter.

President's List Honor Roll

4.0 Grade Point Average

Fall 2018
Auburn, WA
Robert Alan Burton

Boise, ID
Ashton Hayes White
Avery Kaytlin Hill

Burns, OR
Anna Danielewicz

Caldwell, ID
Steven S Magee

Fruitland, ID
Abby Lynn Myers
Derek Hoffman
Samantha Ryan Hutchinson Knudsen
Stephanie Carole Youren

Harper, OR
Kati Ranee Trump

Huntington, OR
Haylee Michelle Harding

Idaho Falls, ID
Baylie Mikelle Whiting

Kuna, ID
Hannah Cook

Layton, UT
Shaylee Kay Flint

Meridian, ID
Lori Ann Smith

Nampa, ID
Stefanie Renee York

New Plymouth, ID
Andrew Ryan Wilmot
Jaeden Rose Forrey
Tyler Ray Windom

Nyssa, OR
Victoria Osborn

Ontario, OR
Daphne Ann Uriu
Emma Marie Hicks
Isabel Margaret Stoddart
Lindsey Nicole Tolman
Natalie Juarez
Osamah Hasan Hadi
Wyatt Lucas Bleskin

Parma, ID
Hannah Janai Switzer

Payette, ID
Ashton Michael Greif
Dawn Marie Smith
Jason C Moore
Sharon Lynn Fenwick

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Hailey Danielle Trotter
Kenneth J Silva Millan

Weiser, ID
Angela LaNae Oyervides
Christopher Ray Phillips
Winter 2018
Sayaka Takeda
Baker City, OR
Brennon D Witty
Jared Alexander Rammer

Boise, ID
Mary Crystal Duran

Caldwell, ID
Aaron Nieto
Anjalique Shanteel Leavitt
Ishmael Jamal Waggoner
Kaleen Rose Bender
Robyn Lynn Printz

Cambridge, ID
Kristin Nicole Volle

Eagle, ID
Chad Everett Morris

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Laura Jean Matkovich
Michael Edward Fuller
Samantha Ryan Hutchinson Knudsen

Halfway, OR
Shane Vernon Denig

Harper, OR
Nathan August Ward

Idaho Falls, ID
Baylie Mikelle Whiting

La Grande, OR
Brockton Chase Mattos

Lacey, WA
Astrid Kristin Gilbert

Meridian, ID
Matthew Scott Roberts

Middleton, ID
Matt D Gabica

Nampa, ID
Jordan Michael Everson
Kaelynn Jean Essinger
Stephen Michael Davis

New Plymouth, ID
Christopher Lee Johnson
Justin Wade Inns
Tyler Ray Windom

Nyssa, OR
Danielle D Castellanoz
Garrett Louis Stoneman
Joshua Sam Rindlisbacher

Ontario, OR
Daphne Ann Uriu
Emily Ann Huffman
Jesus Beltran
Liberty Aidan Draper
Marcus Emilio Delgado
Melanie Jane Roukema
Sabrina Catherine Bourasa
Stacey Davila

Parma, ID
Norman Allan Carney
Sarah Marrie Sandoval

Payette, ID
Dawn Marie Smith
Joie Marissa McCarty

Shoshone, ID
Elizabeth Ann Dohren

Zanesfield, OH
Lucas Steven Olsen
Spring 2018
Baker City, OR
Brennon D Witty

Bend, OR
Gracie Ann Waite

Boise, ID
Malea Dawn Stukenholtz
Matthew Jameson Estes
Zachary Alan Banner

Caldwell, ID
Nichole Elizabeth Cussins
Robyn Lynn Printz

Elgin, OR
Grant Michael Slater

Fruitland, ID
Blake Mahler
Emily L Beacham
Hannah Elizabeth Hardin
Lauren E Hillam
Michael Edward Fuller
Sydney Nicole Miller
Taylor Nicolle Phillips

Idaho Falls, ID
Baylie Mikelle Whiting

Imbler, OR
Nicholas Michael Arnoldus
Shania Nichole Combe

Jamieson, OR
Troy Robert Taylor

Jerome, ID
Jordan Rebecca Henley

Joseph, OR
Courtney Louise Bailey
Madison Elizabeth Bailey

La Grande, OR
Brockton Chase Mattos
Gavin Joel Young
Jacob Byron
John Steven Elliott
Katelyn Lee Stirewalt
Mara Jade Sampson

Meridian, ID
Cody Braaksma

Midvale, UT
Jocelynn Danielle Truman

Nampa, ID
Jordan Michael Everson
Stephen Michael Davis

New Plymouth, ID
Tyler Ray Windom

Nyssa, OR
Adam Eugene Van Meter
Adriana DeSantiago
Alejandro De Santiago Gonzalez
Bailey Christopher Peterson
Chloe Richards
Clint Austin Cleaver
Dearden Kyle Woodruff
Dominik Adam Madrid
Ebony Rose Castro
Jacey Ruth Hartley
Jonathan Iniguez
Joshua Sam Rindlisbacher
Madisyn Jewel Hartley
Mariana Banuelos-Delgado
MaryJane Pauline Carlson
Qyonee Desree Mitchell
Sailor Lee Hartley
Tyler Wayne Johnson

Ontario, OR
Anstcio Quenten Gonzalez
Daphne Ann Uriu
Hagen Charles Shelden
Harli Rose Butt
Jesus Beltran
Joshua Blythe Kathriner
Karalyn Fujie Matsumura
Liberty Aidan Draper
Mary Kathleen Davis
Patryck Edward Hahn
Sabrina Catherine Bourasa
Sampson Anthony King
Sarah Elizabeth Vargas
Stacey Davila
Taylor Renee Adams

Parma, ID
Norman Allan Carney

Payette, ID
Ashton Michael Greif
Haily Shigeta
Jasmin Makaylee Blackmore
Michael Neal Webb

Summerville, OR
Derek Logan Thompson
Ryan James Allen

Union, OR
Jaxon Cole Blackburn
Katie Ruth Good
Michelle Lynn Herbes

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Daniel Cory Russin
Dillon Lee Ansaldua
Everardo Osornio-Gonzalez
Jacob Lawrence McElrary
Josh James Arritola
Levi Justin Common
Miguel Ortiz
Orlando Paz
Preston Kenneth Farber