President's List Honor Roll

Students who achieve a term grade point average of 4.0 with a minimum of 12 credit hours will be listed on the President's Honor Roll for that quarter.

President's List Honor Roll

4.0 Grade Point Average

Fall 2018
Adrian, OR
Victoria Osborn

Boise, ID
Ashton Hayes White
Avery Kaytlin Hill

Burns, OR
Anna Danielewicz

Caldwell, ID
Robert Alan Burton

Dillon, MT
Dawn Marie Smith

Eagle, ID
Grace L Howe

Fruitland, ID
Abby Lynn Myers
Derek Hoffman
Samantha Ryan Hutchinson Knudsen
Stephanie Carole Youren

Great Falls, MT
Wyatt Lucas Bleskin

Harper, OR
Kati Ranee Trump

Huntington, OR
Haylee Michelle Harding

Idaho Falls, ID
Baylie Mikelle Whiting

Jordan Valley, OR
Emilee Suzanne Burch
Isabel Margaret Stoddart

Kuna, ID
Hannah Cook

Layton, UT
Shaylee Kay Flint

Meridian, ID
Lori Ann Smith

Nampa, ID
Stefanie Renee York

New Plymouth, ID
Andrew Ryan Wilmot
Jaeden Rose Forrey
Tyler Ray Windom

Nyssa, OR
Dearden Kyle Woodruff

Ontario, OR
Daphne Ann Uriu
Emma Marie Hicks
Hannah Janai Switzer
Natalie Juarez
Osamah Hasan Hadi

Payette, ID
Ashton Michael Greif
Jason C Moore
Sharon Lynn Fenwick

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Hailey Danielle Trotter
Kenneth J Silva Millan
Lindsey Nicole Tolman

Weiser, ID
Angela LaNae Oyervides
Christopher Ray Phillips
Winter 2019
Ammon, ID
Katrina Stephens

Baker City, OR
Brennon D Witty

Boise, ID
Erin Margaret Cates
Gunnar Nathan Bridges
Jordan Poulton
Rebecca Leah Robbins

Caldwell, ID
Cheyney Andrade

Eagle, ID
William Edgar Kaiser IV

Emmett, ID
Merida Ann Hardman

Greenleaf, ID
Elisha Hutley

Halfway, OR
Hayley Elizabeth Sanders
Shane Vernon Denig

Harper, OR
Kati Ranee Trump

Long Creek, OR
Kelsei Lakota Kiser

Nampa, ID
Alex Emery
Giovanni Avalos Villasenor

Nyssa, OR
Chayce J Temple
Dominic Jake Anderson
Elisabeth Faye Bybee
Frank Patrick Mendes
Madison Amy Mitchell

Ogden, UT
Kolton William Willden

Ontario, OR
Christina Jewell Davis
Francisco Zarate
Hannah Janai Switzer
Kylee Ann Tolman
Marcus Emilio Delgado
Mary Kathleen Davis
Matthew Allen Parker
Osamah Hasan Hadi
Sampson Anthony King
Sarah Elizabeth Vargas

Parma, ID
Lance Nichols

Payette, ID
Jason C Moore

Sherwood, OR
Nathaniel Wayne Weedman

Vale, OR
Alexandra Kristine McBride
Kenneth J Silva Millan
Yvonne Tolman

Weiser, ID
Christopher Ray Phillips

Wellsville, UT
Julia Nartker
Spring 2019
Baker City, OR
Andrew James Zellars
Garrett S Nickens
Jake M McKinney

Bend, OR
Indigo Jo Sappington

Boise, ID
Darrin Humphrey
Gunnar Nathan Bridges
Javier Trejo Jr
Matthew Jameson Estes

Burns, OR
Zane Robertson Taylor

Caldwell, ID
Charan Pentilla
Cheyney Andrade

Cedar City, UT
Payton Jay Higgins

Cove, OR
Alexander Chris Giller

Fruitland, ID
Aubrey Kay Wilson
Jacob Ryan Loomis
Jake Thomas Livingston
Katee Jo Gardner
Kyra LeAnn Bake
Samantha Ryan Hutchinson Knudsen
Taylor Joseph Surratt

Fruitvale, ID
Melissa Roundtree

Harper, OR
Kati Ranee Trump

Homedale, ID
Darrell Scott Cereghino

Idaho Falls, ID
Baylie Mikelle Whiting

Joseph, OR
Kade Wesly Kilgore
Theodore James Grote

La Grande, OR
Harmony Leah Sage Daniels

Marsing, ID
Stephanie Lynn Pyatt

Meridian, ID
David Bryant
Jordan Jason Nieters

Middleton, ID
David Joseph Rieker
Jason Wade Spickelmire

Nampa, ID
Alex Emery
Collin Adams
Jena J Gray
Martha Luisa Acevedo-Castillo
Rickey Culp III
Stefanie Renee York

New Plymouth, ID
Tyler Ray Windom

Nyssa, OR
Dominic Jake Anderson

Ontario, OR
Cade R Tiller
Cardale James Herzog
Christina Jewell Davis
Connor David Nelson
Jessica Jo Whiteley
Katie Heninger
Osamah Hasan Hadi
Sarah Elizabeth Vargas

Parma, ID
Allison Church
Angelina Isabel Martinez

Payette, ID
Jasmin Makaylee Blackmore
Jason C Moore
Maria Estela R Ceballos

Summerville, OR
Wade Reid McDonald

Union, OR
Sydney Grace Antoine

Vale, OR
Kenneth J Silva Millan
Shelsea LeAnn Marshall

Weiser, ID
Christopher Ray Phillips