Dean's List

Students who achieve a term grade point average of 3.75 or above with a minimum of 12 credit hours (credits must be earned in graded courses above 100) will be listed on the Dean's List for that quarter.

Dean's List

3.75 - 3.99 Grade Point Average

Fall 2019
Weiser, ID
Brooke Lanon Mink

Parma, ID
Sarah Marrie Sandoval
Lance Nichols

Nyssa, OR
David Eliseo Valdivia

Ontario, OR
Mark Steele Hartley
Scott Mitchell Ziegner

Nyssa, OR
Rene Delacerda

Caldwell, ID
Luz N Ramirez

Parma, ID
Richard Austin Dickerson

Caldwell, ID
Katie Villarreal
Anthony Lawton Sr

Greenleaf, ID
Elisha Hutley

Ontario, OR
Lillian Renee Olsen

Weiser, ID
Kaden Hickey

Vale, OR
Yvonne Tolman

Fruitland, ID
Rachel Mae Garman

Ontario, OR
Sarah Elizabeth Galloway

Fruitland, ID
Taylor Joseph Surratt

Nyssa, OR
Chayce J Temple
Jakob Anthony Hernandez

Ontario, OR
Jody Mae Burke

La Porte, TX
Cheyenne Elizabeth Patterson

Nyssa, OR
Destiny Nichole Valero

Burns, OR
Chase Michael Wilcox

Ontario, OR
Ines Estela Nunez

Jordan Valley, OR
Michaela Lynn Stoddart

Ontario, OR
Gage Richard Stahl
Cardale James Herzog
Kylee Ann Hart

Twin Falls, ID
Caroline Ruth Casdorph

Pendleton, OR
Hagen Charles Shelden

Ogden, UT
Bridger Reese Vorwaller

Victor, ID
Baillie Jo Hillman

Ontario, OR
Anthony James Bassett

Caldwell, ID
Trevor Wallace

Nampa, ID
Stefanie Renee York

Weiser, ID
Christopher Ray Phillips

Ontario, OR
Emily Christine Bluemel

Lewiston, ID
Garrett Shannon Beckman

Ontario, OR
Cole Anthony Kennedy-Gooch

Nampa, ID
Corbin Taylor Black

Kuna, ID
Samuel Cody Redmon

Bruneau, ID
Emily Rose Lampman

Nampa, ID
Collin Adams

Caldwell, ID
Carson Jacob Urrutia

Pocatello, ID
MacKenzie Jane Saunders

Weiser, ID
Christine Johnson

Wellsville, UT
Julia Nartker

Spirit Lake, ID
Lillian Grayce Kelley

Middleton, ID
Jason Wade Spickelmire

Nyssa, OR
Lydia Kate Woodruff

Marsing, ID
Joseph Virgil Ineck

Ontario, OR
Francisco Zarate

Kuna, ID
Morgan Lindsey Jones

Fruitland, ID
Zakkary Ernest Herzberg

Kuna, ID
Haylie Nicole Mitchell

Preston, ID
Jessika Alder

Fruitland, ID
Allison Nicole Noyes

Ontario, OR
John Jessen Brown

Meridian, ID
Samantha Nicole Levalley

Fruitland, ID
Kevinia Frazer
Winter 2020
Ontario, OR
Vimal Kumar Bagha

Caldwell, ID
Bethany Rae Strowd

Ontario, OR
Jessica Dawn McKinney

Payette, ID
Taylor Marie Rivera

Hines, OR
Amber Marie Hodge

Ontario, OR
Mark Steele Hartley
Tara Jill Redman

Kuna, ID
Jennifer Shipp

Caldwell, ID
Luz N Ramirez

Vale, OR
Cody Collins

Nampa, ID
Martha Luisa Acevedo-Castillo

Nyssa, OR
Nohemy Gramajo

Baker City, OR
Kayla Marie Kirby

Caldwell, ID
Gardenia Flores

Greenleaf, ID
Elisha Hutley

Nyssa, OR
Peter Alexander Castillo

Burns, OR
Alycia Tess Howes

Payette, ID
Rylee E Carrell

Ontario, OR
Emmi Renee Hackbart

Midvale, ID
Jessica Anne Mikek

Fruitland, ID
Vanessa Herrera
Julisa Medina
Emanuel Saldivar
Rachel Mae Garman

Caldwell, ID
Nichole Elizabeth Cussins

Ontario, OR
Cade R Tiller

Boise, ID
Jonathan Clay Dunlap

Nyssa, OR
Maya Jewel Garner

Ogden, UT
Bridger Reese Vorwaller

Elko, NV
Alyssa Renee Boyd

Pocatello, ID
Cassidee Elva Whitehead

Nampa, ID
Kira Ann Doty

Twin Falls, ID
Kennedy Sorenson

Ontario, OR
Maria Guadalupe Patlan Gomez

Nampa, ID
Phil Michael Levrets

Kuna, ID
Samuel Cody Redmon

Bruneau, ID
Emily Rose Lampman

Hines, OR
Coleman Montgomery II

Joseph, OR
Jessica Faith Teeney

Ontario, OR
Jacqueline Abigail House

Weiser, ID
Keegan Brynevan Webb

Vale, OR
Carlyn Martin

Payette, ID
Merit Colleen Frasier

Ontario, OR
Cardale James Herzog
Kylee Ann Hart

Issaquah, WA
Savanna Grace Reid

Nampa, ID
Elizabeth Bergmann

Meridian, ID
Jordan Jason Nieters

Nyssa, OR
Jasmine Christine James

Kuna, ID
Jimmy Dean Howard

Lakeview, OR
Abbie Sue Stephens

Nampa, ID
Kody Hillner

Ontario, OR
Delaney Lea Friel

Viola, ID
Hannah Jean Broyles

Boise, ID
Dillon Bergeson

Garden Valley, ID
Grant Collin Winman

Ontario, OR
Erika Holliday Kurahashi

Middleton, ID
Kyle Clayton Roth

Caldwell, ID
Rusty James Wattier
Andrew John Smith

Preston, ID
Bodee Hymas
Spring 2019