Dean's List Honor Roll

Students who achieve a term grade point average of 3.75 or above with a minimum of 12 credit hours will be listed on the Dean's List for that quarter.

Dean's List Honor Roll

3.75 - 3.99 Grade Point Average

Fall 2018
Adrian, OR
Mark Thomas Ishida

Boise, ID
Gunnar Nathan Bridges

Caldwell, ID
Bailey Alejandera Martinez
Francisco Ituarte
Laura Renee Killion
Oscar Mares
Tara Maureen Ryan

Elgin, OR
William James Wood

Elko, NV
Alyssa Renee Boyd

Fruitland, ID
Fred Ramirez
Javier Trejo Jr
Taylor Joseph Surratt

Harper, OR
Christen Steele

Hines, OR
Mary Alexis Letham

Klamath Falls, OR
Tylor Jeremy Lorenz

Long Creek, OR
George William Clark

Middleton, ID
Jason Wade Spickelmire

Nampa, ID
Elizabeth Bergmann
Jena J Gray
Nancy Sue Ames

New Plymouth, ID
Kenzie Nicole White

North Powder, OR
Madison Ellen Turner

Nyssa, OR
Chayce J Temple
Maria Ester Rogel
Michael Andrew Duenas

Ogden, UT
Carson Casey Bischoff

Ontario, OR
Adam McLean
Bailey Rae Edwards
Bonita Washakie Trejo
Cardale James Herzog
Ethan Charles Wolfe
Francisco Zarate
Gage Richard Stahl
Garrett Shannon Beckman
Jessica Jo Whiteley
Kay Lynn Williams
Kelsei Lakota Kiser
Logan Makayla Davila
Marcus Emilio Delgado
Mary Kathleen Davis
Payson Russell Mills
Sabrina Catherine Bourasa
Sarah Elizabeth Vargas

Parma, ID
Sarah Marrie Sandoval

Payette, ID
Jasmin Makaylee Blackmore
Mallary Dollar
Michael Neal Webb
Walter Harrington

Preston, ID
Julia Nartker

Spirit Lake, ID
Lillian Grayce Kelley

Vale, OR
Brogan Kay Bair
Cody Collins

Washoe Valley, NV
Brynn Lehman

Weiser, ID
Brooke Lanon Mink

Wilder, ID
Leslie Dawn Denke
Winter 2019
Boise, ID
Matthew Jameson Estes
Zachary Alan Banner

Caldwell, ID
Amanda Jolene Walker
Blanca Holguin
Laura Renee Killion
Oscar Mares

Council, ID
Courtney Laine Stanford

Emmett, ID
Brooke Warner
Jennifer Lynn Hair

Fruitland, ID
Abby Lynn Myers
Gizelle Chandler
Jacob Ryan Loomis
Javier Trejo Jr
Kaylee Suetarea Hathhorn
Lacey Dawn Simpson
Rachel Mae Garman
Samantha Ryan Hutchinson Knudsen

Fruitvale, ID
Melissa Roundtree

Hines, OR
Mary Alexis Letham

Kalispell, MT
Christopher Jon Dodd

Meridian, ID
Adrian Fenner

Middleton, ID
Autumn Veronique Dunn

Nampa, ID
Donald Nelson
Jena J Gray
Martha Luisa Acevedo-Castillo
Samantha Benner
Sonia Rodriguez
Stefanie Renee York

New Plymouth, ID
Justin Wade Inns
Tyler Ray Windom

North Powder, OR
Madison Ellen Turner

Nyssa, OR
Alexandra Lazo
Michael Andrew Duenas

Ontario, OR
Brandon Felix Hernandez
Emily Christine Bluemel
Emma Marie Hicks
Gage Richard Stahl
Garrett Shannon Beckman
Hailey Danielle Trotter
Jarren Daniel Harper
Jennifer Christine Jurado
Jessica Jo Whiteley
Katie Heninger
Logan Makayla Davila
Payton Lee Hamilton
Shaun Hart
Verronica Lee Rindlisbacher

Parma, ID
Sarah Marrie Sandoval

Payette, ID
Ashton Michael Greif
Jasmin Makaylee Blackmore
Maria Estela R Ceballos

Spirit Lake, ID
Lillian Grayce Kelley

Stansbury Park, UT
Amber Elise Spaulding

Vale, OR
Cody Collins

Weiser, ID
Alysa Lucille Ricks
Brandi Marie VanNess
Bruce Jiro Nagasaka
Quinn D Strong
Spring 2018
Auburn, WA
Robert Alan Burton

Baker City, OR
Boston McCartney Colton
Jared Alexander Rammer

Boise, ID
Ashton Hayes White
Hailey Merrick
Lisa Jo Goodsell
Olivia Alexandra Johnson
Warren Sven Skirvin

Bridgewater, MA
William Jonathan Arguera

Caldwell, ID
Aaron Nieto
Anjalique Shanteel Leavitt
Kaleen Rose Bender
Sandra Lanette King

Cambridge, ID
Kristin Nicole Volle

Castleford, ID
Haddee Suzanne Reynolds

Eagle, ID
Chad Everett Morris
William Edgar Kaiser IV

Elgin, OR
Jack Quentin Lathrop

Enterprise, OR
Zebediah Wayne Ramsden

Fruitland, ID
Andrew Kason Ward
Brooke Elise Hartman
Kaylee Anna Squibb
Kendra Brooke Lowham
Marcus Joe Gastanaga
Samantha Ryan Hutchinson Knudsen
Tyler WIlliam Thomas

Homedale, ID
Tonya L Madison

Imnaha, OR
Rylie Warnock

John Day, OR
Ty A McDaniel

Joseph, OR
Alexis Marie Sykora
Ann Marie Story

Kalispell, MT
Christopher Jon Dodd

La Grande, OR
Taylor Orion Lane
Tylie Marie McKaig

Mountain Home, ID
Stephen Tilmon Hall

Nampa, ID
Alex Emery
Brady W Merrifield
Kaelynn Jean Essinger
Karleigh Ann Robinson
Matthew Scott Roberts

New Plymouth, ID
Christopher Douglas Claypool
Christopher Lee Johnson
Rachel Chiyeko Hinatsu

Nyssa, OR
Crystal Perfecto
Ethan Kaes Draper
Isabel Rose Houston
Nicholas Colby Livas
Ranae Robinson Ballantyne
Ronald Eric Freel
Samantha Tilleman Hansen
Syriah Nephtali Trujillo
William Austin Romans

Ontario, OR
Acia Hale
Charlina Louise Lancaster
Dion Annette Espinoza Perez
Jolene Willamena Knott
Kylee Ann Tolman
Marcus Emilio Delgado
Megan Carolyn Oester
Rebeca Manriquez
Seth Thomas Cleaver
Sunny Jane King
Zoey Izabella Parker

Parma, ID
Caroline Pearl Olsen
Jessica Lee Raymond
Sarah Marrie Sandoval

Payette, ID
Dawn Marie Smith
Dexter Allen Hershey

Riverton, UT
Tyus J Jefferson

Seguin, TX
Cory Scott Avary

Union, OR
Breese Lee Stenkamp
Cole Joseph Tobin
Garrett William Martens
Riley Benjamin Bruce
Ryan Shoemaker
Tyler J Olson

Vale, OR
Brogan Kay Bair
Dawson Garrett Sumey

Wallowa, OR
Austin James Brockamp

Weiser, ID
Brooke Lanon Mink
Jasmine Rios
Pamela S Brechbiel

Zanesfield, OH
Lucas Steven Olsen