MyTVCC Portal

President's List Honor Roll

4.0 Grade Point Average


Fall 2017


Baker City, OR
Brennon D Witty

Bend, OR
Elizabeth Jewel Taylor

Boise, ID
Jonathan Clay Dunlap
Robert William Keyes

Caldwell, ID
Aaron Nieto
Astrid Kristin Gilbert
Chad Everett Morris
Ishmael Jamal Waggoner
Jessica Lynn Vincent
Scott Richards Buckley

Elgin, OR
William James Wood

Fruitland, ID
Garrett Matthew Tipton
Samantha Angelique Savage

Harper, OR
Kati Ranee Trump
Nathan August Ward

Middleton, ID
Matt D Gabica

Nampa, ID
Alexa Jade Schroeder
Justin Wade Inns
Stephen Michael Davis

New Plymouth, ID
Teddi Rose Houston
Tyler Ray Windom

Nyssa, OR
Ranae Robinson Ballantyne
Ronald Eric Freel

Ontario, OR
Daphne Ann Uriu
Dion Annette Espinoza Perez
Javier Trejo Jr
Jesus Beltran
Lacey L Grove
Levi Lewis
Ryan James Mitchell
Sabrina Catherine Bourasa

Parma, ID
Norman Allan Carney

Payette, ID
Ashton Michael Greif

Vale, OR
Noah Asher Carlson

Zanesfield, OH
Lucas Steven Olsen

Winter 2018


Baker City, OR
Brennon D Witty
Jared Alexander Rammer

Boise, ID
Mary Crystal Duran

Caldwell, ID
Aaron Nieto
Anjalique Shanteel Leavitt
Astrid Kristin Gilbert
Chad Everett Morris
Ishmael Jamal Waggoner
Kaleen Rose Bender
Robyn Lynn Printz

Cambridge, ID
Kristin Nicole Volle

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Laura Jean Matkovich
Michael Edward Fuller
Samantha Ryan Hutchinson Knudsen

Halfway, OR
Shane Vernon Denig

Harper, OR
Nathan August Ward

Idaho Falls, ID
Baylie Mikelle Whiting

Middleton, ID
Matt D Gabica

Nampa, ID
Jordan Michael Everson
Justin Wade Inns
Kaelynn Jean Essinger
Stephen Michael Davis

New Plymouth, ID
Christopher Lee Johnson
Tyler Ray Windom

Niigata,
Sayaka Takeda

Nyssa, OR
Danielle D Castellanoz
Garrett Louis Stoneman
Joshua Sam Rindlisbacher

Ontario, OR
Daphne Ann Uriu
Emily Ann Huffman
Jesus Beltran
Liberty Aidan Draper
Marcus Emilio Delgado
Melanie Jane Roukema
Sabrina Catherine Bourasa
Stacey Davila

Parma, ID
Norman Allan Carney
Sarah Marrie Sandoval

Payette, ID
Dawn Marie Smith
Joie Marissa McCarty

Shoshone, ID
Elizabeth Ann Dohren

Vale, OR
Brockton Chase Mattos

Zanesfield, OH
Lucas Steven Olsen

Spring 2018


Baker City, OR
Brennon D Witty

Bend, OR
Gracie Ann Waite

Boise, ID
Matthew Jameson Estes
Zachary Alan Banner

Caldwell, ID
Nichole Elizabeth Cussins
Robyn Lynn Printz

Elgin, OR
Grant Michael Slater

Fruitland, ID
Blake Mahler
Hannah Elizabeth Hardin
Lauren E Hillam
Michael Edward Fuller
Sydney Nicole Miller
Taylor Nicolle Phillips

Henderson, NV
Taylor Renee Adams

Idaho Falls, ID
Baylie Mikelle Whiting

Imbler, OR
Nicholas Michael Arnoldus
Shania Nichole Combe

Jerome, ID
Jordan Rebecca Henley

Joseph, OR
Courtney Louise Bailey
Madison Elizabeth Bailey

La Grande, OR
Gavin Joel Young
Jacob Byron
Katelyn Lee Stirewalt

Meridian, ID
Cody Braaksma

Midvale, UT
Jocelynn Danielle Truman

Nampa, ID
Jordan Michael Everson
Stephen Michael Davis

New Plymouth, ID
Michael Neal Webb
Tyler Ray Windom

Nyssa, OR
Adam Eugene Van Meter
Adriana DeSantiago
Bailey Christopher Peterson
Chloe Richards
Clint Austin Cleaver
Dearden Kyle Woodruff
Dominik Adam Madrid
Ebony Rose Castro
Jacey Ruth Hartley
Jonathan Iniguez
Joshua Sam Rindlisbacher
Mariana Banuelos-Delgado
MaryJane Pauline Carlson
Qyonee Desree Mitchell
Sailor Lee Hartley
Tyler Wayne Johnson

Ontario, OR
Anstcio Quenten Gonzalez
Daphne Ann Uriu
Jesus Beltran
Liberty Aidan Draper
Patryck Edward Hahn
Sabrina Catherine Bourasa
Sampson Anthony King
Sarah Elizabeth Vargas
Stacey Davila

Pacific, WA
Harli Rose Butt

Parma, ID
Norman Allan Carney

Payette, ID
Ashton Michael Greif
Emily L Beacham
Haily Shigeta
Jasmin Makaylee Blackmore

Pendleton, OR
Hagen Charles Shelden

Summerville, OR
Derek Logan Thompson
Ryan James Allen

Union, OR
Jaxon Cole Blackburn
Katie Ruth Good
Michelle Lynn Herbes

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Brockton Chase Mattos
Daniel Cory Russin
Everardo Osornio-Gonzalez
Josh James Arritola
Levi Justin Common
Miguel Ortiz
Orlando Paz
Preston Kenneth Farber

Weiser, ID
Bruce Jiro Nagasaka
Mary Kathleen Davis