MyTVCC Portal

President's List Honor Roll

4.0 Grade Point Average


Fall 2016


Bend, OR
Gracie Ann Waite

Boise, ID
Sarah Angelina Haydt

Burns, OR
Herbert Paul Gray Jr

Caldwell, ID
Corrine Miller
Kristin M Kelly
Laura Renee Killion
Natalya Chevelle Miller
Richard Lee Farnsworth
Sheila Fae Norris

Emmett, ID
Anthony Skylar Harmon
Kayla Nichole McClure
Lane Stuart Helmick

Eugene, OR
Kate Dian Schultz

Fruitland, ID
Chase Benjamin Jeppe
Sandra Lynn Dickinson

Harrisburg, OR
Laura Anne Nasshahn

Nampa, ID
Anastasia Marie Yefimov
Jordan Michael Everson
Melody F Mattison

Nyssa, OR
Kameron Michael Woodruff
Monika Dylana Garcia

Ontario, OR
Abigail Mae Sigurdson
Henry Dana Tuckness
Jianlong Huang
Keri Lorraine Osborne
Levi Jullian Lewis
Marisa Venegas Saldivar
Marshall Anthony Hiatt
Ryan James Mitchell
Shelley York
Tyler WIlliam Thomas

Orem, UT
Gentry McKell Oldham

Parma, ID
Sarah Joy Barbour

Redmond, OR
Garrett W Dewolf

Springfield, OR
Cami Laresa Ortloff

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Jennifer O Rivera
Kaley Eva Cope
Mason Leon Lieuallen

Wilder, ID
Toby Dean Blele

Zanesfield, OH
Lucas Steven Olsen

Winter 2017


Albany, OR
Jordynne Marie Karin Volkers

Boise, ID
Halie Ann Lambrecht

Burns, OR
Herbert Paul Gray Jr

Caldwell, ID
Bre'Onna Lynn Hilliard
Laura Renee Killion
Mili Suzanne Christensen
Selina O Gonzales
Steven Michael Partridge

Eugene, OR
Isabelle Renee Dusseault
Kate Dian Schultz

Jordan Valley, OR
Jett Vernon Warn

Killeen, TX
Miranda Jo Smith

Nampa, ID
James Robert Windolf
Jordan Michael Everson
Seth Everett Lockwood

New Plymouth, ID
Christopher Lee Johnson
John Cleon Hassell III

Nyssa, OR
Andruw Cardenas Clark
Brandon Drew Sundquist
Dennet Flores
Kameron Michael Woodruff
Kelsee Marie Tucker

Ontario, OR
Elizabeth Rebecca Rodriguez
Jianlong Huang
Kalsey Rae Gaus
Keri Lorraine Osborne
Michael Timothy Shaffer
Nicholas Robert Kathriner

Orem, UT
Gentry McKell Oldham

Parma, ID
Fred Frank Brown
LaJuana Lynn Fletcher

Payette, ID
Jessica Griswold
LoriAnn Schell
Nicholas James Shurte

Springfield, OR
Cami Laresa Ortloff

Vale, OR
Sharla Renae Young

West Palm Beach, FL
Morgan Samuels

West Valley City, UT
Shaylana Marie Davis

Wilder, ID
Toby Dean Blele

Spring 2017


Adrian, OR
Katie Ann Walker

Baker City, OR
Alec Mikell Slater

Boise, ID
Cory Scott Avary

Bountiful, UT
Cameron Wyatt Moon

Burns, OR
Alycia Tess Howes
Johnathan Sidney Runyan
Sydnee L Shelman

Caldwell, ID
Aaron Nieto
Chad Everett Morris

Cove, OR
Brandon McGilvray

Emmett, ID
Cody Francke

Eugene, OR
Grace Helen Josephine Eastman
Kate Dian Schultz

Fruitland, ID
Courtney Elizabeth Phillips

Gladstone, OR
Chelsea Aileen Entrambasaguas

Hines, OR
Scott David Davies

La Grande, OR
Trinity A McKaig

Meridian, ID
Matthew Scott Roberts

Middleton, ID
Jacob Hanson Brown

Nampa, ID
Anastasia Marie Yefimov
Brady W Merrifield
James Robert Windolf
Jordan Michael Everson
Melody F Mattison

New Plymouth, ID
Audrey Diana Vega

Nyssa, OR
Amanda Dawn Whipple
Dennet Flores
Garrett Louis Stoneman
Kaley Rindlisbacher
Peter Alexander Castillo
Sailor Lee Hartley
Savanna Ruth Kesler

Ontario, OR
Abbey Michelle Wood
Abigail Mae Sigurdson
Adam James Hawker
Benjamin Collins Hart
Elizabeth Rebecca Rodriguez
Jianlong Huang
Kalsey Rae Gaus
Levi Jullian Lewis
Trenton Daniel Kiesel

Parma, ID
Fred Frank Brown
Norman Allan Carney

Parowan, UT
Shelby Lynn Bartlett

Payette, ID
Matthew Brandon Malinowski

Richland, OR
Phillip Edward Holland

Union, OR
Brett Cole Baxter
Delanie Rae Kohr
Kortnee Nicole Marriott
Wade Daniel Rynearson

Vale, OR
Brockton Chase Mattos
Kaley Eva Cope

Wallowa, OR
Michael McCluer Diggins
Zane Eugene Mallory

Weiser, ID
Sean Robert Thompson

Wilder, ID
Toby Dean Blele

Zanesfield, OH
Lucas Steven Olsen