President's List Honor Roll 4.0 Grade Point Average

Fall 2015

Boise, ID
Trevor Jay Clark
Steven L Hall

Caldwell, ID
Sierra Faith Bowling
Joshua Patrick Bracken
Melanie Renee Combs
Joni Marie Pettit
Roy Tefft

Eagle, ID
Kylee M Sparks

Eugene, OR
Isabelle Renee Dusseault

Fruitland, ID
Marshall D Stephens

Jordan Valley, OR
Stephanie Carole Youren

Middleton, ID
Casey Dean Mitchell

Midvale, ID
Haston James LaGrone

Nampa, ID
Michelle Leigh Finnegan

Nyssa, OR
Ney Alves De Oliveira Neto
Julie E Hartley
Regan Dee Hartley

Ontario, OR
Heather Roberta Hood
Scott Andrew Marlin
Tonia Kay Miller
Ryan James Mitchell
Keri Lorraine Osborne
Cody Wayne Sexton
Makayla Lee Stockett
Henry Dana Tuckness
Shelley York

Parma, ID
Fred Frank Brown

Payette, ID
Matthew Brandon Malinowski
Jeanette Piper

Spokane, WA
Nicholas James Crawley

Springfield, OR
Cami Laresa Ortloff

Umatilla, OR
Alejandro Madrigal

Weiser, ID
Sol David Johnston
Alberto Perez Jr
Tabitha Ruth Syme

 

Winter 2016

Baker City, OR
Colton Anthony Smith

Boise, ID
Kerry Manning King
Mark Matthew Werthmann

Caldwell, ID
Joshua Patrick Bracken
Natalya Chevelle Miller
Sheila Fae Norris
Joni Marie Pettit
David Daniel Stercks Jr

Diamond, OR
Bryanna Kelly Dunn

Eagle, ID
Kylee M Sparks

Eugene, OR
Isabelle Renee Dusseault

Fruitland, ID
Josh A Alvarado
Anastasia Marie Yefimov

Juntura, OR
Gabriel Joseph McKay

Lewiston, ID
Madison Lee Taylor

New Plymouth, ID
Kate Lynn Walker

Nyssa, OR
Ryan Scott Benjamin
Ney Alves De Oliveira Neto
Julie E Hartley
Regan Dee Hartley

Ontario, OR
Maxine Burgess
Marshall Anthony Hiatt
Ryan James Mitchell
Keri Lorraine Osborne
Kate Dian Schultz
Cody Wayne Sexton
Abigail Mae Sigurdson
Makayla Lee Stockett
Samantha Alayne Ward
Shelley York

Parowan, UT
Shelby Lynn Bartlett

Payette, ID
Jeanette Piper
Myrna I Webb

Springfield, OR
Cami Laresa Ortloff

Vale, OR
Samantha Mae Buhrig
Kelsy Eakin Weber

Weiser, ID
Drew Michael Long
Vanessa Renae Lopez
Tabitha Ruth Syme

Wendell, ID
Kirstin Noel Wert

 

 

 

Spring 2016

Boise, ID
Dustan Jack Birrell
Jake Ryan Dewey
Tyler Gene Roper

Caldwell, ID
Joshua Patrick Bracken
Melissa A Courtright
Donny Manh-Hoang Nguyen
Sheila Fae Norris
Joni Marie Pettit

Council, ID
Kevyn D Boothe

Eagle, ID
Kylee M Sparks

Emmett, ID
Jana Marie Watson

Eugene, OR
Isabelle Renee Dusseault

Fruitland, ID
Sandra Lynn Dickinson
Tucker Harley Tolliver
Anastasia Marie Yefimov

Klamath Falls, OR
Cody Wade Dykstra

Mountain Home, ID
Diego Jose Diaz Sanchez

Nampa, ID
Janice Marie Grengs
Kylie Shannon Murphy
Charles Ammon Twitchell

Nyssa, OR
Ney Alves De Oliveira Neto
Charley Hansen
Julie E Hartley
Regan Dee Hartley
Wyatt Weston Martin
Cassandra Ruth Skeen

Ontario, OR
Shannon Rae Alford
Maxine Burgess
Ernest J Collins
Madison Brea Eastwood
Benjamin Collins Hart
Scott Andrew Marlin
Tonia Kay Miller
Ryan James Mitchell
Araceli Murcio Sanchez
Keri Lorraine Osborne
Abigail Mae Sigurdson
Epifania Sotelo-Rayo
Henry Dana Tuckness
Samantha Alayne Ward
Joseph Howard Wright
Shelley York

Springfield, OR
Cami Laresa Ortloff

Star, ID
Kyle Jeffrie Wise

Weiser, ID
Sol David Johnston
Drew Michael Long
Joseph Hopkins Mills
Alberto Perez Jr
Tabitha Ruth Syme