Dean's List Honor Roll

3.75 to 3.99 Grade Point Average

Fall 2016

Ammon, ID
Debra Michelle Henze

Batesville, IN
Jessica Laurel Wiedeman

Bend, OR
Dakota Lawson Carter

Boise, ID
Jedidiah Joseph Palmer
Joseph Thomas Puzio

Caldwell, ID
Joshua Patrick Bracken
Martika A Garza

Carson City, NV
Melissa Renee Glanzmann

Eagle, ID
Kylee M Sparks

Emmett, ID
Emma Adkins

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Marcus Joe Gastanaga
Courtney Elizabeth Mio
Jeffrey Daniel Norris

Gladstone, OR
Chelsea Aileen Entrambasaguas

Greenleaf, ID
Lydia Jane Fisher

Huntington, OR
Mandy Joy Guerri

Jordan Valley, OR
Jett Vernon Warn
Stephanie Carole Youren

Kamiah, ID
Samantha Teresa Jenner

Lewiston, ID
Rylee Mae Morgan

Midvale, ID
Austin Craig Barnett

New Plymouth, ID
Shyean Noel Dolven
Olivia Noelle Schmid

Nyssa, OR
Andruw Cardenas Clark
Kristabel Lynn Jordan Cleaver
Logan Andrew Maag

Ontario, OR
Brad Lawrence Andrews
Isabelle Renee Dusseault
Dion Annette Espinoza Perez
Connor Matthew Finnerty
Nicholas Robert Kathriner
Robert E Kelley
Erik Sanchez

Parma, ID
Fred Frank Brown

Parowan, UT
Shelby Lynn Bartlett

Sewell, NJ
Kyle Mella

Union, OR
Johnny Corgan Kennon III

Weiser, ID
Sean Robert Thompson
Rebecca Kristyna Torres

 

 

Winter 2016

Albany, OR
Andrew Joseph Bates

Boise, ID
Jake Ryan Dewey
Micah Shalom Swanson

Caldwell, ID
Kyle Lynn Bleazard
Sierra Faith Bowling
Melanie Renee Combs
Corey Lewis Glassey
Lindsey Anne Jackson
Tyler David Matheson
Destiny Denise Reynolds
Roy David Tefft

Council, ID
Cole Edward Brown

Emmett, ID
Camilla Church

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Hailee Jo Hemenway
Courtney Elizabeth Mio
Megan Diann Rice
Alyssa M Roberts

Gladstone, OR
Chelsea Aileen Entrambasaguas

Idaho Falls, ID
Madison Bree Johnson

Marsing, ID
Reese E Tulk Jr

Meridian, ID
Christopher Duane Evans

Middleton, ID
Jacob Hanson Brown
Cami Anne Cox
Casey D Mitchell

Nampa, ID
Kasey Lyn Bumbera
Caleb Curtis Evenson
Robert Jacob Jones
Kylie Shannon Murphy
Kyle Jay Steadman
Megan York

Nyssa, OR
Gale Leeann Draper
Dion Annette Espinoza Perez
Charley Hansen
Wyatt Weston Martin
Jade Mitsuno Takehara

Ontario, OR
Abdi Gabow Abdirahman
Kaley Eva Cope
Audrey Anne Dias
Leon Troy Fuller Jr
Evette Garcia
David Joseph Garner
Mandy Joy Guerri
Brandon Lee Hughes
Cassie Joanne Lemerise
Luz Andrea Lozano
Elizabeth Rebecca Rodriguez
Merhaweet Cheai Sahlezghi
Michael Timothy Shaffer
Miranda Suzanne Spivey
Kyle Raye Stickel
Matthias Cayetano Stokes
Henry Dana Tuckness
Joseph Howard Wright

Parma, ID
Shelby Lee King
Amanda Danielle Wong

Payette, ID
Trent Lucas Erickson
Jessica Griswold
Matthew Brandon Malinowski

Riley, OR
Hunter Lee Davis

Stayton, OR
Timothy Joseph Frith Jr

Union, OR
Aaron James Clark

Vale, OR
Hailey Lyn Applegate

Weiser, ID
Kelton J Bennion
Sol David Johnston
Alberto Perez Jr

 

 









 

 

 

 

Spring 2016

Blackfoot, ID
Dylan Mansanarez

Boise, ID
Brandon Guillen
Ryan T Sandoval
Daniel Clifford Sanford

Brogan, OR
Cody Lee Wilcox

Caldwell, ID
Nicole Gabrielle Agnetti
Nathanial Lillard Albert
Kyle Lynn Bleazard
Bre'Onna Lynn Hilliard
Lindsey Anne Jackson
Robert James Kelly
Susan Jean Reimann
Roy David Tefft

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Emma Elizabeth Farmer
Courtney Elizabeth Mio
Megan Diann Rice

Gladstone, OR
Chelsea Aileen Entrambasaguas

Hermiston, OR
Ramiro Alexis Rubio

Jerome, ID
Jessica Marie Praegitzer

Jordan Valley, OR
Stephanie Carole Youren

Lewiston, ID
Madison Lee Taylor

Marsing, ID
Reese E Tulk Jr

Meridian, ID
Christopher Duane Evans
Colton Scott Hendrickson

Merrill, OR
Logan Gregory Carleton

Middleton, ID
Cami Anne Cox
Casey D Mitchell

Midvale, ID
Victoria Irene Branch
Amanda Marie Briscoe

Nampa, ID
Ronni Marie Lovingfoss
Amanda Lowrie
Steven Michael Partridge
Tammy Satterfield
James Robert Windolf

New Plymouth, ID
Melinda Rose Brock
Olivia Noelle Schmid
Austin James Sobralski

Ontario, OR
Kaitlin Justine Abney
Desiraee Shearrell Alford
Carla Banuelos
Chantelle LaReece Baxter
Kaley Eva Cope
Dion Annette Espinoza Perez
Connor Matthew Finnerty
David Joseph Garner
Marshall Anthony Hiatt
Kate Dian Schultz
Ricky Washakie Trejo

Orem, UT
Gentry McKell Oldham

Parma, ID
Cassidy Jenae Rueth

Parowan, UT
Shelby Lynn Bartlett

Payette, ID
Grace Helen Josephine Clason
Trent Lucas Erickson
Matthew Brandon Malinowski
Jeanette Piper
Jessica Shelby York

Pilot Rock, OR
Austin Michael Weinke

Spokane, WA
Nicholas James Crawley

Tenino, WA
Casey Ryan Hale

Vale, OR
Samantha Mae Buhrig

Weiser, ID
Patrick Ryan Carroll