MyTVCC Portal

Dean's List Honor Roll

3.75 - 3.99 Grade Point Average


Fall 2017


Boise, ID
Cory Scott Avary
Gunnar Nathan Bridges
Mary Crystal Duran

Burns, OR
Michael Darian Adams
Zachary Matthew Mize

Caldwell, ID
Robyn Lynn Printz
Sandra Lanette King

Cambridge, ID
Kristin Nicole Volle

Eagle, ID
William Edgar Kaiser IV

Emmett, ID
Marly Dawn Radzyminski

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Isaiah Athanasius Grigg
Marcus Joe Gastanaga
Michael Edward Fuller
Olivia Alexandra Johnson

Halfway, OR
Shane Vernon Denig

Jordan Valley, OR
Jett Vernon Warn

Long Creek, OR
George William Clark

Meridian, ID
Hailey M Merrick

Nampa, ID
Jordan Michael Everson
Karleigh Ann Robinson

New Plymouth, ID
Christopher Lee Johnson

Nyssa, OR
Carlee Alysse Morton
Lorenzo Ray Nungaray
Moriah LeeAnn Bayes

Ontario, OR
Boston McCartney Colton
Brenda Sofia Huaman
Christopher Reagan Garcia
Hagen Charles Shelden
Isabel Ortiz
Kaitlin Justine Abney
Liberty Aidan Draper
Madeline Ceili Waylan
Madison Ellen Turner
Marcus Emilio Delgado
Marisa Venegas Saldivar
McIntosh Wettstein
Sunny Jane King
Taylor Renee Adams
Tyler WIlliam Thomas

Parma, ID
Fred Frank Brown

Payette, ID
Arielle Angelea Johnson
Emily L Beacham
Jasmin Makaylee Blackmore
Rachelle Dawn Ruth
Vincent Alan Johnson

Twain Harte, CA
Garyn Tapper Cancio

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Brockton Chase Mattos
Carrie Justice Sheppard
Daniel Cory Russin

Weiser, ID
RyLee-Anne Mackay

Winter 2017


Bend, OR
Gracie Ann Waite

Boise, ID
Mitchell James Geibel
Tyler Gene Roper

Caldwell, ID
Jacob John Moore
Jerry Taylor Sowle
Joshua Patrick Bracken
Natalya Chevelle Miller
Nathanial Lillard Albert

Carson City, NV
Melissa Renee Glanzmann

Cove, OR
Garret George Gaston

Emmett, ID
Anthony Skylar Harmon
Cody Francke

Fairbanks, AK
Wyatt James Allen Berg

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Chance J Stringer
Christopher Mark Larsen
Cindee Kay Hembd
Courtney Elizabeth Phillips

Homedale, ID
Elise Ann Shenk

Lewiston, ID
Rylee Mae Morgan

Meridian, ID
Alain Lemesse

Middleton, ID
Kerith Gene Crabb

Midvale, ID
Austin Craig Barnett

Mountain Home, ID
Levi Thomas Abrahamson

Nampa, ID
Anastasia Marie Yefimov

New Plymouth, ID
Olivia Noelle Schmid

Nyssa, OR
Garrett Louis Stoneman
Mallory Jensen
Mickena Jo Ausman
Natasha Sarah Ward
Nathan Robert Cooper
Ney Alves De Oliveira Neto
Savanna Ruth Kesler

Ontario, OR
Abigail Mae Sigurdson
Bianca Tinoco
Connor Matthew Finnerty
Dion Annette Espinoza Perez
Erik Sanchez
Jennifer Lynn Telder
Marisa Venegas Saldivar
Riley Kate Helmick
Trenton Daniel Kiesel
Tyler WIlliam Thomas

Parma, ID
Jennifer Seaton McCall

Parowan, UT
Shelby Lynn Bartlett

Rupert, ID
Shaylee Natalie Gilchrist

Twin Falls, ID
Lindsey Marie Williams

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Brockton Chase Mattos
Derek Michel Hyde
Jenny L Sanderson
Kaley Eva Cope

Zanesfield, OH
Lucas Steven Olsen

Spring 2017


Bend, OR
Gracie Ann Waite

Boise, ID
Joseph Thomas Puzio

Burns, OR
Michael Darian Adams

Caldwell, ID
Astrid Kristin Gilbert
Corrine Miller
Jacqueline R Hernandez
Joshua Patrick Bracken
Natalya Chevelle Miller
Steven Michael Partridge

Cambridge, ID
Kristin Nicole Volle

Carson City, NV
Melissa Renee Glanzmann

Council, ID
Kevyn D Boothe

Emmett, ID
Anthony Skylar Harmon

Eugene, OR
Isabelle Renee Dusseault

Fruitland, ID
Adriana Cisneros
Chance J Stringer
Emma Elizabeth Farmer
Jeremy Black
Jerred Matthew Seamons
Marcus Joe Gastanaga
Marshall D Stephens
Rebecca Lynn Rangel
Rylie Christine Davis
Staci Terresa Stephens

Jerome, ID
Jordan Rebecca Henley

Jordan Valley, OR
Jett Vernon Warn

Lakeview, OR
Melanie Blair Creager

Meridian, ID
Brian Joseph Jones
Christopher Duane Evans

Mountain Home, ID
Levi Thomas Abrahamson

New Plymouth, ID
Ingri Rose Dodge

North Pole, AK
Zachary John Petersen

Nyssa, OR
Andruw Cardenas Clark
Jackie Jo Stoneman
Julie E Hartley
Mallory Jensen
Nathan Robert Cooper
Ney Alves De Oliveira Neto
Wyatt Austin Jensen

Ontario, OR
Bradley Ian Jekich
Brenda Sofia Huaman
Brittany Nichole Shurtleff
Connor Matthew Finnerty
Dalton Amos Robinette
Denis Benitez
Denise L Baker
Dion Annette Espinoza Perez
Guadalupe Nunez Jr
Joseph Howard Wright
Madison Brea Hartung
Maisy Lynne Smith
Marilu Benitez
Marisa Venegas Saldivar
Marshall Anthony Hiatt
Nicholas Robert Kathriner
Osbaldo Gonzalez
Patryck Edward Hahn
Quinn Mikael Susuki
Shannon Rae Alford
Tyler WIlliam Thomas

Orem, UT
Gentry McKell Oldham

Parma, ID
Jennifer Seaton McCall
Rory John VanZelf

Payette, ID
Ashton H Detweiler
Gizelle Chandler
Rusti K Johnson
Sheena Rene Lankford

Union, OR
Colin Patrick Sheehy
Dawson Rees Kennon
Jayson Clyde Blackburn

Vale, OR
Angie Christine Micheli
Joshua James Gamble

Vaughn, MT
Maryssa Bartlett

Weiser, ID
Pamela S Brechbiel

Wendell, ID
Kirstin Noel Wert

West Valley City, UT
Shaylana Marie Davis